Licensed to Capital University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2013 06:11 PM
                        2013 OAC Split Meet - 1/26/2013                        
                                Capital Center                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Alexandria            Marietta                  7.99   2  10   
  2 Prange, Caitlin              Capital                   8.15   2   8   
  3 Troyer, Jasmine              Otterbein                 8.28   2   6   
  4 Leonard, Terrica             Marietta                  8.48   2   4   
  5 Detwiler, Taylor             Otterbein                 8.61   1   2   
  6 Catlett, Jen                 Muskingum                 8.84   2   1   
  7 Mervau, Allison              Capital                   9.13   1 
  8 Nelson, Autumn               Muskingum                 9.33   1 
  9 Johnson, Marquita            Muskingum                 9.49   1 
 10 Simmons, Casey               Capital                   9.51   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Troyer, Jasmine              Otterbein                27.39   3  10   
  2 Hall, Aimee                  Capital                  27.75   3   8   
  3 Allen, Alexandria            Marietta                 27.75   3   6   
  4 Baisden, Gretchen            Marietta                 27.97   2   4   
  5 Leonard, Terrica             Marietta                 28.48   3   2   
  6 Ley, Alexa                   Otterbein                30.36   1   1   
  7 Wentz, Samantha              Capital                  30.99   2 
  8 Nunez, Belky                 Capital                  31.28   1 
  9 Mervau, Allison              Capital                  31.46   1 
 10 Johnson, Marquita            Muskingum                32.02   2 
 11 Simmons, Casey               Capital                  36.17   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Casey               Capital                1:04.45   3  10   
  2 Hall, Aimee                  Capital                1:05.02   3   8   
  3 Murphy, Sarah                Wilmington (           1:05.03   3   6   
  4 Prange, Caitlin              Capital                1:05.73   3   4   
  5 Wentz, Samantha              Capital                1:09.25   2   2   
  6 Daniely, Kevisha             Muskingum              1:09.46   2   1   
  7 Nunez, Belky                 Capital                1:12.01   2 
 
Women 500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cramer, Kaila                Otterbein              1:24.13   10   
  2 Daggett, Julia               Otterbein              1:24.90    8   
  3 Burnam, Veronica             Wilmington (           1:32.71    6   
  4 Grube, Stephanie             Marietta               1:32.77    4   
  5 Sites, Chelsea               Wilmington (           1:38.08    2   
  6 Hornyak, Abbie               Otterbein              1:40.57    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Konkle, Victoria             Otterbein              2:29.28   10   
  2 Thomas, Allison              Otterbein              2:36.21    8   
  3 Stevenson, Sara              Otterbein              2:45.71    6   
  4 Setliff, Summer              Muskingum              2:50.11    4   
  5 Benton, Anna                 Wilmington (           2:52.28    2   
  6 Gifford, Taylor              Otterbein              2:55.50    1   
  7 Yager, Caitlin               Marietta               3:02.58  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cramer, Kaila                Otterbein              3:16.17   10   
  2 Haviland, Annalee            Marietta               3:37.15    8   
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knoll, Jessi                 Capital                5:49.13   10   
  2 Healey, Allison              Muskingum              5:53.72    8   
  3 Watts, Samantha              Capital                6:15.43    6   
  4 Nagy, Caroline               Muskingum              6:27.67    4   
  5 Benton, Anna                 Wilmington (           6:46.33    2   
  6 Bogen, Sarah                 Capital                7:03.05    1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lorek, Emily                 Marietta              11:26.26   10   
  2 Gibbons, Brittany            Wilmington (          11:26.95    8   
  3 Hastings, Kali               Marietta              12:02.60    6   
  4 O'Brien, Sara                Otterbein             12:11.30    4   
  5 Lieburn, Claire              Muskingum             12:16.39    2   
  6 Watts, Samantha              Capital               12:36.42    1   
  7 Nagy, Caroline               Muskingum             13:01.04  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parlette, Jenna              Wilmington (          19:53.00   10   
  2 Krebs, Mary                  Wilmington (          21:40.00    8   
  3 Durkee, Jami                 Muskingum             22:04.00    6   
  4 Bernhard, Elise              Wilmington (          22:27.00    5   
  5 Labis, Denise                Muskingum             23:29.00    4   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gray, Abbey                  Otterbein                 9.32   2  10   
  2 McKeever, Rachel             Otterbein                 9.49   2   8   
  3 Linhart, Marissa             Otterbein                10.04   2   6   
  4 Murphy, Sarah                Wilmington (             10.05   2   4   
  5 Catlett, Jen                 Muskingum                10.24   2   2   
  6 Vandervort, Dana             Marietta                 10.26   2   1   
  7 Ley, Alexa                   Otterbein                10.41   1 
  8 Simmons, Casey               Capital                  10.61   1 
  9 Wentz, Samantha              Capital                  12.06   1 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Capital  'A'                                        1:54.09   10   
     1) Prange, Caitlin                 2) Wentz, Samantha                
     3) Simmons, Casey                  4) Hall, Aimee                    
  2 Otterbein  'A'                                      1:55.09    8   
     1) Gray, Abbey                     2) Norris, Kristen                
     3) McKeever, Rachel                4) Gernert, Michelle              
  3 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                              1:57.12    6   
     1) Murphy, Sarah                   2) Redway, Kelsie                 
     3) Riewoldt, Jadie                 4) Sites, Chelsea                 
  4 Muskingum  'A'                                      2:01.20    4   
     1) Catlett, Jen                    2) Daniely, Kevisha               
     3) Wise, Rebecca                   4) Pastor, Brianna                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Capital  'A'                                        4:12.82   10   
     1) Prange, Caitlin                 2) Knoll, Jessi                   
     3) Simmons, Casey                  4) Hall, Aimee                    
  2 Otterbein  'A'                                      4:23.33    8   
     1) Troyer, Jasmine                 2) Thomas, Allison                
     3) Daggett, Julia                  4) Gray, Abbey                    
  3 Marietta  'A'                                       4:25.93    6   
     1) Baisden, Gretchen               2) Leonard, Terrica               
     3) Allen, Alexandria               4) Vandervort, Dana               
  4 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                              4:28.72    4   
     1) Murphy, Sarah                   2) Redway, Kelsie                 
     3) Burnam, Veronica                4) Sites, Chelsea                 
  5 Muskingum  'A'                                      4:39.99  
     1) Catlett, Jen                    2) Wise, Rebecca                  
     3) Daniely, Kevisha                4) Healey, Allison                
  6 Otterbein  'B'                                      4:50.96  
     1) McKeever, Rachel                2) Linhart, Marissa               
     3) Detwiler, Taylor                4) Konkle, Victoria               
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Capital  'A'                                       13:06.43   10   
     1) Knoll, Jessi                    2) Wentz, Samantha                
     3) Nunez, Belky                    4) McCarron, Emma                 
  2 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                             13:56.89    8   
     1) Parlette, Jenna                 2) Sites, Chelsea                 
     3) Burnam, Veronica                4) Gibbons, Brittany              
  3 Marietta  'A'                                      14:03.68    6   
     1) Hastings, Kali                  2) Grube, Stephanie               
     3) Haviland, Annalee               4) Lorek, Emily                   
  4 Muskingum  'A'                                     14:34.08    4   
     1) Reed, Allison                   2) Johnson, Marquita              
     3) Setliff, Summer                 4) Healey, Allison                
  5 Otterbein  'A'                                     14:44.68  
     1) Stevenson, Sara                 2) Gifford, Taylor                
     3) Hornyak, Abbie                  4) O'Brien, Sara                  
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Redway, Kelsie               Wilmington (             1.52m    9   
  1 Riewoldt, Jadie              Wilmington (             1.52m    9   
  3 Sheets, Emily                Capital                  1.47m    6   
  4 Baisden, Gretchen            Marietta                J1.47m    3   
  4 Schaefer, Leanne             Capital                 J1.47m    3   
  6 Skelley, Natalie             Muskingum                1.37m    1   
  7 Hanson, Sarah                Capital                  1.32m  
  8 Carson, Elizabeth            Muskingum                1.27m  
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Long, Jordan                 Otterbein                3.40m   10   
  2 Delehanty, Liz               Wilmington (             3.20m    8   
  3 Kidd, Brittany               Marietta                 3.05m    6   
  4 Smith, Kitty                 Capital                  2.74m    4   
  5 Lindsey, Taylor              Otterbein                2.59m    1.50
  5 Cunningham, Kaci             Marietta                 2.59m    1.50
  6 Bice, Elizabeth              Capital                 J2.59m  
 -- Mason, Sara                  Otterbein                   NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Alexandria            Marietta                 5.24m   10   
  2 Gernert, Michelle            Otterbein                5.04m    8   
  3 Vandervort, Dana             Marietta                 4.92m    6   
  4 Wise, Rebecca                Muskingum                4.79m    4   
  5 Riewoldt, Jadie              Wilmington (             4.54m    2   
  6 Swanson, Maggie              Otterbein                4.05m    1   
  7 Skelley, Natalie             Muskingum                4.02m  
  8 Carson, Elizabeth            Muskingum                3.98m  
 
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Norris, Kristen              Otterbein               10.76m   10   
  2 Vandervort, Dana             Marietta                10.20m    8   
  3 Baisden, Gretchen            Marietta                10.00m    6   
  4 Wise, Rebecca                Muskingum                9.74m    4   
  5 Swanson, Maggie              Otterbein                9.27m    2   
 -- Carson, Elizabeth            Muskingum                   ND  
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bolen, Marissa               Wilmington (            11.53m   10   
  2 Cline, Aimee                 Marietta                10.99m    8   
  3 Elliott, Liza                Otterbein               10.55m    6   
  4 Williamson, Deanna           Otterbein               10.46m    4   
  5 Ford, Tanisha                Muskingum               10.01m    2   
  6 Sheets, Emily                Capital                 10.00m    1   
  7 Blackburn, Brianna           Muskingum                9.96m  
  8 Brock, Kelli                 Muskingum                9.92m  
  9 Sidwell, Katie               Muskingum                9.76m  
 10 Kreider, Jenna               Capital                  9.63m  
 11 Hood, Samantha               Marietta                 9.12m  
 12 DeSantis, Jennifer           Marietta                 8.32m  
 13 Nelson, Autumn               Muskingum                7.82m  
 14 Connelly, Aimee              Capital                  7.03m  
 15 Collette, Regina             Marietta                 6.67m  
 
Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cline, Aimee                 Marietta                13.40m   10   
  2 Hanson, Sarah                Capital                 13.20m    8   
  3 Elliott, Liza                Otterbein               12.80m    6   
  4 Gillilan, Alison             Muskingum               12.73m    4   
  5 Court, Mary                  Capital                 12.47m    2   
  6 Ford, Tanisha                Muskingum               12.29m    1   
  7 Bolen, Marissa               Wilmington (            12.27m  
  8 Brock, Kelli                 Muskingum               12.09m  
  9 Williamson, Deanna           Otterbein               11.13m  
 10 Blackburn, Brianna           Muskingum               10.21m  
 11 Connelly, Aimee              Capital                 10.01m  
 12 Kreider, Jenna               Capital                  9.97m  
 13 Nelson, Autumn               Muskingum                7.63m  
 14 Collette, Regina             Marietta                 7.17m