Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Inter-Regional Rumble - 10/13/2012                        
                       Oberlin College Cross Country Course                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Women 6k Run CC Open
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2166 Gibson, Kacey       SR Edinboro                3:32.1   21:12.10    1   
  2 #2503 Corkum, Michelle       Unattached              3:36.3   21:37.50        
  3 #2170 Krolick, Sarah      JR Edinboro                3:39.4   21:56.00    2   
  4 #2159 Ahrens, Emily       SO Edinboro                3:44.7   22:27.80    3   
  5 #2397 Martorella, Molly   JR Oberlin                 3:47.7   22:46.20    4   
  6 #2161 Budzinski, Elizabe  JR Edinboro                3:48.3   22:49.80    5   
  7 #2167 Jones, Kasey        SO Edinboro                3:48.4   22:49.90    6   
  8 #2247 Chen, Winny         FR Geneseo St.             3:48.7   22:52.20    7   
  9 #2171 Kucewicz, Hannah    SR Edinboro                3:49.8   22:58.50    8   
 10 #2172 Maffett, Megan      SO Edinboro                3:49.8   22:58.50    9   
 11 #2501 Smith, Breanica     NA Una-Edinboro            3:50.3   23:01.60        
 12 #2258 Murphy, Shannon     FR Geneseo St.             3:50.6   23:03.40   10   
 13 #2408 Taylor, Lauren      JR Oberlin                 3:51.2   23:06.90   11   
 14 #2246 Castrogivanni, Joa  SO Geneseo St.             3:51.8   23:10.50   12   
 15 #2248 Dorsett, Erin       SR Geneseo St.             3:52.9   23:17.00   13   
 16 #2165 Gibbens, Allison    JR Edinboro                3:53.4   23:20.20        
 17 #2430 Sosinski, Kara      FR Ohio Northern           3:54.6   23:27.60   14   
 18 #2404 Salemi, Libby       SO Oberlin                 3:55.4   23:32.10   15   
 19 #2162 Cerroni, Dana       FR Edinboro                3:56.5   23:38.50        
 20 #2257 McKnight, Lauren    JR Geneseo St.             3:57.3   23:43.60   16   
 21 #2308 Spirito, Rachel     SR Ithaca                  3:58.8   23:52.60   17   
 22 #2158 Weir, Jordan        FR Daemen                  3:58.9   23:52.90   18   
 23 #2262 Wigsten, Blair      FR Geneseo St.             3:59.2   23:55.10   19   
 24 #2104 Smith, Julia        FR Buffalo State           3:59.5   23:56.60        
 25 #2301 Hartford, Mary      SO Ithaca                  3:59.9   23:59.10   20   
 26 #2306 Schenk, Megan       SR Ithaca                  4:00.1   24:00.50   21   
 27 #2410 Wolfe, Hannah       JR Oberlin                 4:00.2   24:00.80   22   
 28 #2465 Beiter, Kaylin      SO Rit                     4:01.0   24:05.60        
 29 #2251 Hoelzl, Celeste     JR Geneseo St.             4:01.4   24:08.20   23   
 30 #2429 Sorg, Margaret      FR Ohio Northern           4:01.6   24:09.30   24   
 31 #2338 Cook, Hannah           Lorain Count            4:01.8   24:10.80        
 32 #2168 Jurcak, Noelle      SO Edinboro                4:02.2   24:12.70        
 33 #2112 Barcic, Marie       FR Carnegie Mellon         4:02.8   24:16.50        
 34 #2139 Magee, Allison      JR Case Western            4:03.1   24:18.40   25   
 35 #2388 Harris, Julia       JR Oberlin                 4:03.1   24:18.50   26   
 36 #2417 Klopp, Katie        JR Ohio Northern           4:04.1   24:24.30   27   
 37 #2114 Bryant, Haley       FR Carnegie Mellon         4:04.3   24:25.70        
 38 #2157 Thompson, Noelle    JR Daemen                  4:04.9   24:29.20   28   
 39 #2412 Avino, Laura        JR Ohio Northern           4:05.2   24:31.10   29   
 40 #2296 Charno, Annmarie    SR Ithaca                  4:05.3   24:31.30   30   
 41 #2392 Loewus, Sarel       FR Oberlin                 4:05.8   24:34.40   31   
 42 #2237 Palmeri, Emily      SO Fredonia St.            4:05.8   24:34.70   32   
 43 #2383 Coombs, Lauren      SO Oberlin                 4:06.0   24:36.00   33   
 44 #2261 Szczesniak, Laura   SO Geneseo St.             4:06.6   24:39.20        
 45 #2416 Kintner, Kayti      JR Ohio Northern           4:06.7   24:40.20   34   
 46 #2473 Karpie, Megan       FR Rit                     4:07.7   24:45.90        
 47 #2142 O'Neil, Taylor      FR Case Western            4:08.1   24:48.30   35   
 48 #2079 La Vallee, Heather  FR Brockport St.           4:08.2   24:49.20   36   
 49 #2175 Scarupa, Lauren     SR Edinboro                4:08.6   24:51.30        
 50 #2359 Hess, Ashley        SR Mary Washington         4:09.1   24:54.30   37   
 51 #2418 Lang, Brittany      SO Ohio Northern           4:09.1   24:54.50   38   
 52 #2394 Lubeck, Alice       JR Oberlin                 4:09.2   24:54.90        
 53 #2137 Harker, Alyssa      SR Case Western            4:09.2   24:55.10   39   
 54 #2355 Camilletti, Elizab  SO Mary Washington         4:09.9   24:59.10   40   
 55 #2131 Dunham, Emilie      JR Case Western            4:10.4   25:02.00   41   
 56 #2119 Kelly, Sara         SO Carnegie Mellon         4:10.7   25:03.80        
 57 #2077 Hollander, Lianna   JR Brockport St.           4:10.8   25:04.40   42   
 58 #2403 Polstein, Emily     SO Oberlin                 4:11.3   25:07.50        
 59 #2327 White, Samantha     FR Kenyon                  4:11.5   25:09.00   43   
 60 #2232 Fritsch, Cassidy    FR Fredonia St.            4:11.6   25:09.40   44   
 61 #2302 Howard, Ebonie      SR Ithaca                  4:11.6   25:09.60   45   
 62 #2078 Januszkiewicz, Bri  SO Brockport St.           4:11.7   25:09.90   46   
 63 #2420 Lee, Kendra         FR Ohio Northern           4:12.3   25:13.40   47   
 64 #2129 Cole, Veronica      FR Case Western            4:12.4   25:13.90   48   
 65 #2325 Valentini, Nicole   JR Kenyon                  4:13.1   25:18.50   49   
 66 #2423 Myers, Emily        FR Ohio Northern           4:14.0   25:24.00        
 67 #2368 Yurkovich, Mercede  FR Mary Washington         4:15.0   25:30.00   50   
 68 #2240 Rynders, Lindsay    JR Fredonia St.            4:15.1   25:30.10   51   
 69 #2385 Emerson, Casey      FR Oberlin                 4:15.5   25:32.90        
 70 #2361 Lee, Kelly          FR Mary Washington         4:15.7   25:33.80   52   
 71 #2422 Moore, Raechel      SO Ohio Northern           4:16.2   25:37.00        
 72 #2134 Gartner, Sina       FR Case Western            4:16.3   25:37.50   53   
 73 #2182 Boyle, Jasmine      FR Elizabethtown           4:17.2   25:42.70        
 74 #2155 Nolan, Brooke       FR Daemen                  4:17.5   25:44.70   54   
 75 #2174 McKinney, Lauren    JR Edinboro                4:17.6   25:45.10        
 76 #2084 Nagle, Lelaina      FR Brockport St.           4:18.1   25:48.40   55   
 77 #2242 Truby, Lauren       SO Fredonia St.            4:18.3   25:49.30   56   
 78 #2424 Patarini, Gabi      JR Ohio Northern           4:18.8   25:52.80        
 79 #2310 Arredondo, Brandy   JR Kenyon                  4:19.0   25:54.00   57   
 80 #2363 McMillan, Owen      SO Mary Washington         4:19.3   25:55.50   58   
 81 #2405 Shulman, Melissa    JR Oberlin                 4:20.6   26:03.20        
 82 #2140 Michalk, MacKenzie  SO Case Western            4:20.9   26:05.30   59   
 83 #2457 Niebauer, Amanda    JR Penn State-Behrend      4:21.0   26:06.00   60   
 84 #2365 Schuetz, Kristen    SO Mary Washington         4:21.3   26:07.80   61   
 85 #2320 Lloyd, Gwendolyn    FR Kenyon                  4:21.9   26:11.10   62   
 86 #2197 Bach, Claire        JR Franciscan (Ohio)       4:22.1   26:12.60   63   
 87 #2088 Sealy, Krista       FR Brockport St.           4:23.0   26:17.70   64   
 88 #2105 Wojcik, Kim         SR Buffalo State           4:23.0   26:17.80        
 89 #2044 Fahey, Lynn         SR Baldwin-Wallace         4:23.1   26:18.40        
 90 #2321 O'Connor, Morgan    SR Kenyon                  4:23.3   26:19.30   65   
 91 #2185 Christ, Alexandra   SO Elizabethtown           4:23.3   26:19.50        
 92 #2086 Power, Megan        SO Brockport St.           4:23.4   26:20.00   66   
 93 #2020 Retzer, Alana       FR Albion                  4:24.0   26:23.70   67   
 94 #2384 Cureil, Megan       FR Oberlin                 4:24.1   26:24.50        
 95 #2362 Lyons, Courtney     FR Mary Washington         4:24.2   26:24.70   68   
 96 #2421 McCutchen, Rebekah  FR Ohio Northern           4:24.8   26:28.30        
 97 #2180 Zielonka, Sophine   FR Edinboro                4:25.1   26:30.10        
 98 #2431 Stanek, Brittany    SR Ohio Northern           4:25.5   26:32.90        
 99 #2130 Duewiger, Anna      SO Case Western            4:26.3   26:37.70        
100 #2398 Maslow, Aviva       SR Oberlin                 4:26.7   26:39.90        
101 #2154 Hannah, Erin        SO Daemen                  4:26.8   26:40.50   69   
102 #2270 Smith, Shannon      FR Geneva                  4:26.9   26:41.30        
103 #2427 Ratliff, Caitlin    JR Ohio Northern           4:27.7   26:46.10        
104 #2025 Tuma, Lizzie        SO Albion                  4:28.4   26:50.30   70   
105 #2386 Gilmoure, Elizabet  SO Oberlin                 4:28.7   26:51.70        
106 #2326 Watts, Anna         JR Kenyon                  4:29.1   26:54.10   71   
107 #2145 Wheeler, Laura      FR Case Western            4:29.1   26:54.40        
108 #2402 O'Brien, Megan      SR Oberlin                 4:29.3   26:55.50        
109 #2083 Nageldinger, Amy    JR Brockport St.           4:30.0   26:59.90   72   
110 #2226 Zajicek, Elise      SO Franciscan (Ohio)       4:31.8   27:10.70   73   
111 #2152 Coombs, Melissa     FR Daemen                  4:32.7   27:16.00   74   
112 #2414 Horton, Katie       SR Ohio Northern           4:32.8   27:16.70        
113 #2461 Sprecher, Angelina  SO Penn State-Behrend      4:32.9   27:17.40   75   
114 #2406 Stevens, Kate       FR Oberlin                 4:33.0   27:18.00        
115 #2014 Hess, Abby          SR Albion                  4:33.1   27:18.10   76   
116 #2160 Bemis, Tabitha      SO Edinboro                4:34.3   27:25.50        
117 #2024 TenEyck, Emily      JR Albion                  4:34.7   27:27.70   77   
118 #2211 Mayeaux, Christine  SR Franciscan (Ohio)       4:37.5   27:44.60   78   
119 #2176 Sember, Mia         JR Edinboro                4:38.3   27:49.50        
120 #2204 Gray, Jenni         SO Franciscan (Ohio)       4:38.5   27:50.90   79   
121 #2178 Spencer, Nicole     SR Edinboro                4:39.1   27:54.10        
122 #2459 Smith, Lauren       JR Penn State-Behrend      4:39.3   27:55.60   80   
123 #2217 Roggensack, Rachel  SO Franciscan (Ohio)       4:40.9   28:05.00   81   
124 #2021 Samson, Michelle    SO Albion                  4:41.4   28:08.00   82   
125 #2407 Tachman, Jackie     SR Oberlin                 4:41.6   28:09.30        
126 #2043 Dudley, Jennifer    FR Baldwin-Wallace         4:42.6   28:15.30        
127 #2164 Faller, Kat         SO Edinboro                4:42.6   28:15.40        
128 #2236 Nugent, Meredith    FR Fredonia St.            4:43.7   28:21.80   83   
129 #2213 Motschall, Nanette  SO Franciscan (Ohio)       4:43.8   28:22.70   84   
130 #2323 Randhawa, Kelsey    SO Kenyon                  4:44.5   28:26.50   85   
131 #2215 Oggeri, Amanda      SO Franciscan (Ohio)       4:44.6   28:27.20   86   
132 #2046 Fredriksen, Lauren  FR Baldwin-Wallace         4:45.5   28:33.00        
133 #2452 Foster, Becca       JR Penn State-Behrend      4:45.7   28:34.00   87   
134 #2225 Wilkins, Mariah     JR Franciscan (Ohio)       4:46.3   28:37.70        
135 #2187 Harrell, Alison     JR Elizabethtown           4:46.4   28:38.00        
136 #2163 Dietrich, Brianne   FR Edinboro                4:46.9   28:41.30        
137 #2315 Grenen, Emily       SR Kenyon                  4:47.2   28:42.80        
138 #2314 Cheney, Abby        JR Kenyon                  4:49.1   28:54.30        
139 #2269 Reyle, Lydia        SR Geneva                  4:49.3   28:55.70        
140 #2339 Lilly, Lauren          Lorain Count            4:49.7   28:58.20        
141 #2008 Burke, Michelle     SR Albion                  4:49.9   28:59.20   88   
142 #2205 Hoffman, Kaitlyn    JR Franciscan (Ohio)       4:52.1   29:12.20        
143 #2223 Truetken, Hannah    FR Franciscan (Ohio)       4:52.3   29:13.50        
144 #2212 Molidor, Katie      FR Franciscan (Ohio)       4:53.1   29:18.40        
145 #2220 Seele, Catherine    FR Franciscan (Ohio)       4:54.6   29:27.10        
146 #2208 Lindle, Emma        FR Franciscan (Ohio)       4:55.7   29:33.80        
147 #2230 Cunningham, Alicia  SR Fredonia St.            4:57.5   29:44.80   89   
148 #2177 Smigiera, Stephani  JR Edinboro                4:57.7   29:46.20        
149 #2198 Burns, Michelle     FR Franciscan (Ohio)       5:00.9   30:05.10        
150 #2181 Ziemer, Christine   JR Edinboro                5:05.7   30:33.90        
151 #2428 Rouch, Moriah       FR Ohio Northern           5:07.3   30:43.60        
152 #2450 Blauch, Becca       JR Penn State-Behrend      5:16.9   31:41.30   90   
153 #2016 Likens, Sarah       FR Albion                  5:20.1   32:00.20   91   
154 #2340 March, Briquelle       Lorain Count            5:23.3   32:19.50        
155 #2341 Tomasic, Abby          Lorain Count            6:39.0   39:53.50        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Edinboro                     17    1    2    3    5    6    8    9           
      Total Time:  1:51:15.60                                                     
         Average:    22:15.12                                                     
   2 Geneseo St.                  58    7   10   12   13   16   19   23           
      Total Time:  1:56:06.70                                                     
         Average:    23:13.34                                                     
   3 Oberlin                      78    4   11   15   22   26   31   33           
      Total Time:  1:57:44.50                                                     
         Average:    23:32.90                                                     
   4 Ohio Northern               128   14   24   27   29   34   38   47           
      Total Time:  2:01:12.50                                                     
         Average:    24:14.50                                                     
   5 Ithaca                      133   17   20   21   30   45                     
      Total Time:  2:01:33.10                                                     
         Average:    24:18.62                                                     
   6 Case Western                188   25   35   39   41   48   53   59           
      Total Time:  2:04:17.70                                                     
         Average:    24:51.54                                                     
   7 Mary Washington             237   37   40   50   52   58   61   68           
      Total Time:  2:06:52.70                                                     
         Average:    25:22.54                                                     
   8 Brockport St.               243   36   42   46   55   64   66   72           
      Total Time:  2:07:09.60                                                     
         Average:    25:25.92                                                     
   8 Daemen                      243   18   28   54   69   74                     
      Total Time:  2:08:03.30                                                     
         Average:    25:36.66                                                     
  10 Fredonia St.                266   32   44   51   56   83   89                
      Total Time:  2:09:25.30                                                     
         Average:    25:53.06                                                     
  11 Kenyon                      276   43   49   57   62   65   71   85           
      Total Time:  2:08:51.90                                                     
         Average:    25:46.38                                                     
  12 Albion                      372   67   70   76   77   82   88   91           
      Total Time:  2:16:07.80                                                     
         Average:    27:13.56                                                     
  13 Franciscan (Ohio)           374   63   73   78   79   81   84   86           
      Total Time:  2:17:03.80                                                     
         Average:    27:24.76                                                     
  14 Penn State-Behrend          392   60   75   80   87   90                     
      Total Time:  2:21:34.30                                                     
         Average:    28:18.86