On The Mark Timing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Pe NCAC Invitational - 9/17/2011                         
                        Hosted by:  Wittenberg University                        
                          Site:  John Bryan State Park                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 McCarron, Emma            JR Capital                18:59.0    1             
  2 Willett, Jenn             So Kenyon                 19:12.5    2             
  3 Sampson, Hannah           Fr Ohio Wesleyan          19:14.8    3             
  4 O'Neil, Colleen           Jr Wooster                19:18.7    4             
  5 Pfeifer, Mary             Sr Wittenberg             19:33.7    5             
  6 Shaul, Meredith           Sr Wooster                19:39.8    6             
  7 Lisull, Emma              Sr Ohio Wesleyan          19:48.5    7             
  8 King, Molly               So Wittenberg             19:49.9    8             
  9 Pottieger, Victoria       Sr Denison                19:55.5    9             
 10 Appleton, Sarah           Sr Wooster                19:58.4   10             
 11 Henry, Anna               Sr Wittenberg             20:02.1   11             
 12 Clark, Michelle           Jr Denison                20:02.6   12             
 13 Reid, Katie               Fr Ohio Wesleyan          20:05.4   13             
 14 DeAngelis, Cara           So Ohio Wesleyan          20:07.8   14             
 15 Denlinger, Chelsea        So Wooster                20:11.6   15             
 16 Campbell, Carolyn         Jr Kenyon                 20:13.1   16             
 17 Mutafova, Ani             So Denison                20:19.1   17             
 18 Dahlburg, Elizabeth       Sr Kenyon                 20:27.4   18             
 19 Lehman, Jane              Jr Ohio Wesleyan          20:30.6   19             
 20 Kelleher, Shannon         So Wittenberg             20:32.1   20             
 21 Castelli, Nina            Sr Kenyon                 20:33.3   21             
 22 McGinty, Anne             Jr Denison                20:34.2   22             
 23 Buyan, Lauren             Fr Wooster                20:38.4   23             
 24 Galano, Olivia            So Denison                20:39.0   24             
 25 McIlvain, Maggie          So Wittenberg             20:41.5   25             
 26 Ramstad, Monica           Jr Wooster                20:50.1   26             
 27 Heiden, Clara             Fr Kenyon                 20:50.5   27             
 28 Bell, Lindley             Sr Wittenberg             20:53.0   28             
 29 Strader, Kerry            So Kenyon                 20:53.9   29             
 30 Chin, Allison             So Wooster                20:55.6   30             
 31 Swoyer, Mary              Jr Wittenberg             20:57.0   31             
 32 Johnson, Emily            So Ohio Wesleyan          20:58.4   32             
 33 Sechrist, Riley           Fr Denison                21:03.7   33             
 34 Craig, Becky              Jr Wooster                21:04.4                  
 35 Halper, Elizabeth         Fr Kenyon                 21:09.4   34             
 36 Seabrook, Lydia           Fr Wittenberg             21:10.0                  
 37 Klein, Alex               Sr Kenyon                 21:13.7                  
 38 Stearns, Victoria         Sr Denison                21:21.9   35             
 39 Wilson, Bobbi             JR Capital                21:22.5   36             
 40 Crosby, Emma              Sr Wittenberg             21:30.6                  
 41 Swanton, Samantha         Sr Wittenberg             21:31.1                  
 42 Wright, Madeleine         Jr Ohio Wesleyan          21:32.2   37             
 43 Andrews-Sharer, Erin      Fr Wooster                21:35.0                  
 44 Yunker, Bethany           Fr Ohio Wesleyan          21:39.4                  
 45 Fackler, Libby            Jr Wooster                21:40.4                  
 46 Armitage, Beth            Jr Denison                21:42.8                  
 47 Webber, Macy              JR Capital                21:48.9   38             
 48 Valentini, Nikki          So Kenyon                 21:50.8                  
 49 Joseph, Hildy             Jr Kenyon                 22:04.2                  
 50 Victoroff, Nora           Fr Denison                22:08.1                  
 51 Herrin, Rachelle          Fr Wooster                22:09.6                  
 52 Childs, Hannah            JR Capital                22:25.7   39             
 53 Trick, Sarah              SR Capital                22:26.5   40             
 54 Iden, Samantha            Sr Wittenberg             22:35.0                  
 55 Muntean, Becca            Jr Capital                22:39.8   41             
 56 Randhawa, Kelsey          Fr Kenyon                 22:44.4                  
 57 Crank, Morgan             SO Capital                22:47.5   42             
 58 Quenneville, Jean         Sr Wooster                22:50.7                  
 59 Watts, Samantha           SO Capital                22:53.1                  
 60 Dougherty, Kat            Sr Kenyon                 22:55.3                  
 61 Rohr, Shelby              SO Capital                22:56.4                  
 62 Cooper, Jessica           JR Capital                22:58.4                  
 63 Curtze, Allison           Sr Wooster                23:03.9                  
 64 Lynch, Brittany           So Wooster                23:11.8                  
 65 Vogt, Valerie             Sr Wittenberg             23:13.7                  
 66 Scott, Olivia             Fr Denison                23:16.2                  
 67 Kropa, Sarah              Sr Wittenberg             23:16.6                  
 68 Cross, Cristina           FR Capital                23:16.7                  
 69 Tavenier, Alex            Fr Ohio Wesleyan          23:35.9                  
 70 Grenen, Emily             Jr Kenyon                 23:36.7                  
 71 Arrendondo, Brandylyn     So Kenyon                 23:37.3                  
 72 Gilfoy, Gabriella         Fr Wooster                23:37.3                  
 73 Hamilton, Alyssa          Jr Wittenberg             23:37.9                  
 74 Mangas, Nicole            So Wittenberg             23:39.5                  
 75 Connor, Bailey            Fr Wooster                23:40.9                  
 76 Agnor, Becca              So Wittenberg             23:43.6                  
 77 Weitz, Jenna              SO Denison                23:45.4                  
 78 Wilhelm, Anna             Jr Kenyon                 23:56.3                  
 79 Traisman, Becky           So Wooster                24:06.4                  
 80 Iwanyckyj, Deanna         Fr Wittenberg             24:53.9                  
 81 Bice, Elizabeth           FR Capital                25:14.3                  
 82 Brown, Megan              SO Capital                25:15.5                  
 83 Mogle, Danielle           So Wittenberg             25:18.3                  
 84 Bell, Melissa             FR Urbana University      25:50.3   43             
 85 Stephens, Allison         SO Capital                26:14.3                  
 86 Cheney, Abby              So Kenyon                 26:38.7                  
 87 Brown, Autumnlee          Jr Wittenberg             27:12.5                  
 88 Neylon, Erin              JR Capital                28:00.7                  
 89 Simonis, Dempsey          Fr Wooster                28:51.7                  
 90 Lynch, Elizabeth          FR Urbana University      29:14.5   44             
 91 Bond, Chelsea             FR Urbana University      29:28.5   45             
 92 Chormann, Emily           So Wooster                30:02.1                  
 93 Thomas, Jessica           JR Urbana University      30:21.7   46             
 94 Trainer, Shawni           FR Urbana University      31:16.7   47             
 95 Diemer, Kaylen            SO Urbana University      32:56.3   48             
 96 St. Clair, Sarah          SR Urbana University      35:04.2   49             
 97 White, Sara               JR Urbana University      35:04.3                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Ohio Wesleyan                56    3    7   13   14   19   32   37          
      Total Time:  1:39:47.10                                                    
         Average:    19:57.42                                                    
   2 Wooster                      58    4    6   10   15   23   26   30          
      Total Time:  1:39:46.90                                                    
         Average:    19:57.38                                                    
   3 Wittenberg                   69    5    8   11   20   25   28   31          
      Total Time:  1:40:39.30                                                    
         Average:    20:07.86                                                    
   4 Kenyon                       84    2   16   18   21   27   29   34          
      Total Time:  1:41:16.80                                                    
         Average:    20:15.36                                                    
   4 Denison                      84    9   12   17   22   24   33   35          
      Total Time:  1:41:30.40                                                    
         Average:    20:18.08                                                    
   6 Capital                     154    1   36   38   39   40   41   42          
      Total Time:  1:47:02.60                                                    
         Average:    21:24.52                                                    
   7 Urbana University           225   43   44   45   46   47   48   49          
      Total Time:  2:26:11.70                                                    
         Average:    29:14.34